Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Camptotheca acuminata > About the Species
Camptotheca acuminata

About the Species

Family Name: Nyssaceae Genus Name: Camptotheca Scientific Name: Camptotheca acuminata Taxonomy ID: 16922
Common Name: Chinese happy tree


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search