Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Bauhinia variegata > About the Species
Bauhinia variegata

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Bauhinia Scientific Name: Bauhinia variegata Taxonomy ID: 167791
Common Name: Mountain ebony


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search