Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Chlamydomonas sp. UWO241 > About the Species
Chlamydomonas sp. UWO241

About the Species

Family Name: Chlamydomonadaceae Genus Name: Chlamydomonas Scientific Name: Chlamydomonas sp. UWO241 Taxonomy ID: 1653778
Common Name: Chlamydomonas, Green algae


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search