Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Scaevola taccada > About the Species
Scaevola taccada

About the Species

Family Name: Goodeniaceae Genus Name: Scaevola Scientific Name: Scaevola taccada Taxonomy ID: 16481
Common Name: Beach naupaka, Half-flower


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search