Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Melaleuca alternifolia > About the Species
Melaleuca alternifolia

About the Species

Family Name: Myrtaceae Genus Name: Melaleuca Scientific Name: Melaleuca alternifolia Taxonomy ID: 164405
Common Name: Cheel


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search