Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Dendrobium chrysotoxum > About the Species
Dendrobium chrysotoxum

About the Species

Family Name: Orchidaceae Genus Name: Dendrobium Scientific Name: Dendrobium chrysotoxum Taxonomy ID: 161865
Common Name: Guchui Shihu


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search