Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Lemna minuta > About the Species
Lemna minuta

About the Species

Family Name: Araceae Genus Name: Lemna Scientific Name: Lemna minuta Taxonomy ID: 161101
Common Name: Least duckweed


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search