Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Costus pulverulentus > About the Species
Costus pulverulentus

About the Species

Family Name: Costaceae Genus Name: Costus Scientific Name: Costus pulverulentus Taxonomy ID: 160685
Common Name: Spiral ginger


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search