Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Passiflora organensis > About the Species
Passiflora organensis

About the Species

Family Name: Passifloraceae Genus Name: Passiflora Scientific Name: Passiflora organensis Taxonomy ID: 159434
Common Name: Malpighiales


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search