Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Aristolochia fimbriata > About the Species
Aristolochia fimbriata

About the Species

Family Name: Aristolochiaceae Genus Name: Aristolochia Scientific Name: Aristolochia fimbriata Taxonomy ID: 158543
Common Name: white-veined Dutchman's pipe


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search