Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Prunus sibirica > About the Species
Prunus sibirica

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Prunus Scientific Name: Prunus sibirica Taxonomy ID: 151440
Common Name: Siberian apricot


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search