Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Prunus fruticosa > About the Species
Prunus fruticosa

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Prunus Scientific Name: Prunus fruticosa Taxonomy ID: 151433
Common Name: European dwarf cherry


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search