Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Prunus davidiana > About the Species
Prunus davidiana

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Prunus Scientific Name: Prunus davidiana Taxonomy ID: 151430
Common Name: Chinese wild peach, David's peach


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search