Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Prunus mira > About the Species
Prunus mira

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Prunus Scientific Name: Prunus mira Taxonomy ID: 151332
Common Name: Smoothpit peach


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search