Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Haloxylon ammodendron > About the Species
Haloxylon ammodendron

About the Species

Family Name: Chenopodiaceae Genus Name: Haloxylon Scientific Name: Haloxylon ammodendron Taxonomy ID: 151230
Common Name: Pepino


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search