Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Nephelium lappaceum > About the Species
Nephelium lappaceum

About the Species

Family Name: Sapindaceae Genus Name: Nephelium Scientific Name: Nephelium lappaceum Taxonomy ID: 151071
Common Name: Rambutan


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search