Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Litchi chinensis > About the Species
Litchi chinensis

About the Species

Family Name: Sapindaceae Genus Name: Litchi Scientific Name: Litchi chinensis Taxonomy ID: 151069
Common Name: Lychee


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search