Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Daemonorops jenkinsiana > About the Species
Daemonorops jenkinsiana

About the Species

Family Name: Arecaceae Genus Name: Calamus Scientific Name: Daemonorops jenkinsiana Taxonomy ID: 1510057
Common Name: Ginseng rattan


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search