Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Nepenthes mirabilis > About the Species
Nepenthes mirabilis

About the Species

Family Name: Nepenthaceae Genus Name: Nepenthes Scientific Name: Nepenthes mirabilis Taxonomy ID: 150983
Common Name: Tropical pitcher plant


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search