Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Prunus mongolica > About the Species
Prunus mongolica

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Prunus Scientific Name: Prunus mongolica Taxonomy ID: 1501231
Common Name: Mongolian almond


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search