Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Dendrobium officinale > About the Species
Dendrobium officinale

About the Species

Family Name: Orchidaceae Genus Name: Dendrobium Scientific Name: Dendrobium officinale Taxonomy ID: 142615
Common Name: Tiepi-shihu


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search