Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Prunus tenella > About the Species
Prunus tenella

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Prunus Scientific Name: Prunus tenella Taxonomy ID: 140661
Common Name: Wild almond


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search