Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Pohlia nutans > About the Species
Pohlia nutans

About the Species

Family Name: Mniaceae Genus Name: Pohlia Scientific Name: Pohlia nutans Taxonomy ID: 140635
Common Name: Antarctic moss


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search