Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Triadica sebifera > About the Species
Triadica sebifera

About the Species

Family Name: Euphorbiaceae Genus Name: Triadica Scientific Name: Triadica sebifera Taxonomy ID: 139772
Common Name: Chinese tallow tree


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search