Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Juncus effusus > About the Species
Juncus effusus

About the Species

Family Name: Juncaceae Genus Name: Juncus Scientific Name: Juncus effusus Taxonomy ID: 13579
Common Name: Common rush


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search