Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Chimonanthus praecox > About the Species
Chimonanthus praecox

About the Species

Family Name: Calycanthaceae Genus Name: Chimonanthus Scientific Name: Chimonanthus praecox Taxonomy ID: 13419
Common Name: Wintersweet


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search