Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Chamaecyparis obtusa > About the Species
Chamaecyparis obtusa

About the Species

Family Name: Cupressaceae Genus Name: Chamaecyparis Scientific Name: Chamaecyparis obtusa Taxonomy ID: 13415
Common Name: Cypress


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search