Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Pueraria montana > About the Species
Pueraria montana

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Pueraria Scientific Name: Pueraria montana Taxonomy ID: 132459
Common Name: Perennial liana


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search