Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Galdieria sulphuraria > About the Species
Galdieria sulphuraria

About the Species

Family Name: Cyanidiaceae Genus Name: Galdieria Scientific Name: Galdieria sulphuraria Taxonomy ID: 130081
Common Name: Red algae


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search