Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Salix suchowensis > About the Species
Salix suchowensis

About the Species

Family Name: Salicaceae Genus Name: Salix Scientific Name: Salix suchowensis Taxonomy ID: 1278906
Common Name: Shrub willow


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search