Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Cycas panzhihuaensis > About the Species
Cycas panzhihuaensis

About the Species

Family Name: Cycadaceae Genus Name: Cycas Scientific Name: Cycas panzhihuaensis Taxonomy ID: 123604
Common Name: Panzihua sago palm


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search