Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Psidium guajava > About the Species
Psidium guajava

About the Species

Family Name: Myrtaceae Genus Name: Psidium Scientific Name: Psidium guajava Taxonomy ID: 120290
Common Name: Guava


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search