Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Taxus chinensis > About the Species
Taxus chinensis

About the Species

Family Name: Taxaceae Genus Name: Taxus Scientific Name: Taxus chinensis Taxonomy ID: 120273
Common Name: Chinese yew


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search