Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Rhododendron simsii > About the Species
Rhododendron simsii

About the Species

Family Name: Ericaceae Genus Name: Rhododendron Scientific Name: Rhododendron simsii Taxonomy ID: 118357
Common Name: Potted azalea


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search