Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Cyclocarya paliurus > About the Species
Cyclocarya paliurus

About the Species

Family Name: Juglandaceae Genus Name: Cyclocarya Scientific Name: Cyclocarya paliurus Taxonomy ID: 117167
Common Name: Wheel wingnut, Qing qian liu


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search