Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Oropetium thomaeum > About the Species
Oropetium thomaeum

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Oropetium Scientific Name: Oropetium thomaeum Taxonomy ID: 1148796
Common Name: St Thomas Mount rockgrass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search