Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Puya raimondii > About the Species
Puya raimondii

About the Species

Family Name: Bromeliaceae Genus Name: Puya Scientific Name: Puya raimondii Taxonomy ID: 112807
Common Name: Queen of the Andes


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search