Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Apostasia shenzhenica > About the Species
Apostasia shenzhenica

About the Species

Family Name: Orchidaceae Genus Name: Apostasia Scientific Name: Apostasia shenzhenica Taxonomy ID: 1088818
Common Name: Orchids


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search