Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Brachypodium stacei > About the Species
Brachypodium stacei

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Brachypodium Scientific Name: Brachypodium stacei Taxonomy ID: 1071399
Common Name: Stace's false brome


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search