Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Bruguiera parviflora > About the Species
Bruguiera parviflora

About the Species

Family Name: Rhizophoraceae Genus Name: Bruguiera Scientific Name: Bruguiera parviflora Taxonomy ID: 106618
Common Name: Small-leafed orange mangrove


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search