Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Malus prunifolia > About the Species
Malus prunifolia

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Malus Scientific Name: Malus prunifolia Taxonomy ID: 106564
Common Name: Plum-leaf crabapple, Chinese apple


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search