Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Entodon seductrix > About the Species
Entodon seductrix

About the Species

Family Name: Entodontaceae Genus Name: Entodon Scientific Name: Entodon seductrix Taxonomy ID: 105143
Common Name: Hypnalean moss


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search