Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Ilex polyneura > About the Species
Ilex polyneura

About the Species

Family Name: Aquifoliaceae Genus Name: Ilex Scientific Name: Ilex polyneura Taxonomy ID: 1043422
Common Name: Holly


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search