Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Quercus mongolica > About the Species
Quercus mongolica

About the Species

Family Name: Fagaceae Genus Name: Quercus Scientific Name: Quercus mongolica Taxonomy ID: 103485
Common Name: Mongolian oak


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search