Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Fragaria pentaphylla > About the Species
Fragaria pentaphylla

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Fragaria Scientific Name: Fragaria pentaphylla Taxonomy ID: 101014
Common Name: Wild strawberry (pentaphylla)


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search