Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Fragaria chiloensis > About the Species
Fragaria chiloensis

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Fragaria Scientific Name: Fragaria chiloensis Taxonomy ID: 101007
Common Name: Chilean white strawberry


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search