Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Quercus lobata > About the Species
Quercus lobata

About the Species

Family Name: Fagaceae Genus Name: Quercus Scientific Name: Quercus lobata Taxonomy ID: 97700
Common Name: Valley oak


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search