Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Nicotiana paniculata > About the Species
Nicotiana paniculata

About the Species

Family Name: Solanaceae Genus Name: Nicotiana Scientific Name: Nicotiana paniculata Taxonomy ID: 62141
Common Name: Small flowered tobacco


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search