Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Sapindus mukorossi > About the Species
Sapindus mukorossi

About the Species

Family Name: Sapindaceae Genus Name: Sapindus Scientific Name: Sapindus mukorossi Taxonomy ID: 57655
Common Name: Indian soapberry


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search