Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Stevia rebaudiana > About the Species
Stevia rebaudiana

About the Species

Family Name: Asteraceae Genus Name: Stevia Scientific Name: Stevia rebaudiana Taxonomy ID: 55670
Common Name: Candyleaf, Sweet-leaf-of-Paraguay


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search